Welcome to Baby products store

Lavender Pure & Natural Essential Oil 10 ml Lavandula angustifolia by Bangota {1}
Lavender Pure & Natural Essential Oil 10 ml Lavandula angustifolia by Bangota {1}

Lavender Pure & Natural Essential Oil 10 ml Lavandula angustifolia by Bangota

$14.7 $21

Lavender Pure & Natural Essential Oil 10 ml Lavandula angustifolia by Bangota

Availability:
In Stock
  • Estimated Delivery:Dec 05 - Dec 12

  • Free Shipping & Returns: Free Shipping for all orders. Free Return

Guarantee safe & secure checkout

We specialize in pure and natural essential and carrier oils. They are steam distilled / cold pressed directly from flowers, leaves, fruits, seeds, spices, resins, roots, bark and wood.
Botanical Name: Lavandula angustifolia
Brand: Bangota
Common Name: French Lavender, True Lavender, English Lavender
Country/Region of Manufacture: India
Method of Extraction: Steam Distillation
Scent: Lavender
Type: Essential Oil
UPC: Does not apply
1 review for Chaz Kangeroo Hoodies

Aliquam fringilla euismod risus ac bibendum. Sed sit amet sem varius ante feugiat lacinia. Nunc ipsum nulla, vulputate ut venenatis vitae, malesuada ut mi. Quisque iaculis, dui congue placerat pretium, augue erat accumsan lacus

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
  • Total $0.00