Welcome to Baby products store

Curry Leaf (Patta) Pure Natural Essential Oil 50 ml Murraya koenigii by Bangota {1}
Curry Leaf (Patta) Pure Natural Essential Oil 50 ml Murraya koenigii by Bangota {1}

Curry Leaf (Patta) Pure Natural Essential Oil 50 ml Murraya koenigii by Bangota

$20.32 $29.03

Curry Leaf (Patta) Pure Natural Essential Oil 50 ml Murraya koenigii by Bangota

Availability:
In Stock
  • Estimated Delivery:Dec 05 - Dec 12

  • Free Shipping & Returns: Free Shipping for all orders. Free Return

Guarantee safe & secure checkout

Bangota Curry Leaf (Patta) Pure & Natural Essential Oil (Murraya koenigii). We specialize in pure and natural essential and carrier oils. They are steam distilled / cold pressed directly from flowers, leaves, fruits, seeds, spices, resins, roots, bark and wood.
Botanical Name: Murraya koenigii
Brand: Bangota
Common Name: Curry Leaves, Karipata, Sweet nim, Curry Patta
Country/Region of Manufacture: India
Method of Extraction: Steam Distillation
Scent: Curry Leaf
Type: Essential Oil
UPC: Does not apply
1 review for Chaz Kangeroo Hoodies

Aliquam fringilla euismod risus ac bibendum. Sed sit amet sem varius ante feugiat lacinia. Nunc ipsum nulla, vulputate ut venenatis vitae, malesuada ut mi. Quisque iaculis, dui congue placerat pretium, augue erat accumsan lacus

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
  • Total $0.00