Welcome to Baby products store

Amaranth Seed Pure & Natural Cold Pressed Oil Amaranthus caudatus by Bangota {1}
Amaranth Seed Pure & Natural Cold Pressed Oil Amaranthus caudatus by Bangota {1}

Amaranth Seed Pure & Natural Cold Pressed Oil Amaranthus caudatus by Bangota

$10.7 $15.28

Amaranth Seed Pure & Natural Cold Pressed Oil Amaranthus caudatus by Bangota

Availability:
In Stock
  • Estimated Delivery:Dec 13 - Dec 20

  • Free Shipping & Returns: Free Shipping for all orders. Free Return

Guarantee safe & secure checkout

Bangota Amaranth Seed Pure & Natural Carrier Oil (Amaranthus caudatus). We specialize in pure and natural essential and carrier oils. They are steam distilled / cold pressed directly from flowers, leaves, fruits, seeds, spices, resins, roots, bark and wood.
Botanical Name: Amaranthus caudatus
Brand: Bangota
Country/Region of Manufacture: India
Method of Extraction: Cold Pressed
Other Name: Quilete, Kiwicha, Tassel Flower, Pendant Amaranth
Scent: Amaranth Seed
Type: Carrier Oil
1 review for Chaz Kangeroo Hoodies

Aliquam fringilla euismod risus ac bibendum. Sed sit amet sem varius ante feugiat lacinia. Nunc ipsum nulla, vulputate ut venenatis vitae, malesuada ut mi. Quisque iaculis, dui congue placerat pretium, augue erat accumsan lacus

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
  • Total $0.00